|

Current local time in Umanday Centro, Philippines

8:59 :03 PM

20:59 :03

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (PST)

Convert Umanday Centro Time

Want to convert Umanday Centro time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Umanday Centro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Umanday Centro PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Umanday Centro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Umanday Centro Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Umanday, Umanday Centro
Population
4701
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 56' N Latitude / 120° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63