|

Current local time in Babynino, Russia

6:14 :56 AM

06:14 :56

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Babynino Time

Want to convert Babynino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Babynino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Babynino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Babynino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Babynino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Babinino, Babynino, Poselok Babynino, Posëlok Babynino, Бабынино
Population
4009
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 23' N Latitude / 35° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7