|

Current local time in Belgatoy, Russia

8:08 :51 PM

20:08 :51

Thursday, 22 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Belgatoy Time

Want to convert Belgatoy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belgatoy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belgatoy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belgatoy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belgatoy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Belgatay, Belgatoj, Belgatoy, Belgazoi, Kurgannoe, Kurgannoye, Белгатой, Курганное
Population
3,254
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 11' N Latitude / 45° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7