|

Current local time in Bibirevo, Russia

8:41 :05 PM

20:41 :05

Friday, 12 August 2022 (MSK)

Convert Bibirevo Time

Want to convert Bibirevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bibirevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bibirevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bibirevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Bibirevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bibirevo, Бибирево
Population
159,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 52' N Latitude / 37° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7