|

Current local time in Lianozovo, Russia

7:22 :57 AM

07:22 :57

Tuesday, 09 August 2022 (MSK)

Convert Lianozovo Time

Want to convert Lianozovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianozovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianozovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianozovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianozovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lianozovo, Lyanosovo, Lyanozovo, Лианозово
Population
86,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 53' N Latitude / 37° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7