|

Current local time in Dolgorukovo, Russia

7:47 :42 PM

19:47 :42

Friday, 30 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Dolgorukovo Time

Want to convert Dolgorukovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dolgorukovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dolgorukovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dolgorukovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Dolgorukovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Dolgorukovo, Долгоруково
Population
5,599
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 19' N Latitude / 38° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7