|

Current local time in Duba-Yurt, Russia

10:19 :53 PM

22:19 :53

Thursday, 01 December 2022 (MSK)

Convert Duba-Yurt Time

Want to convert Duba-Yurt time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Duba-Yurt time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Duba-Yurt MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Duba-Yurt Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Duba-Yurt Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Duba-Jurt, Duba-Yurt, Dubin-Ehvl, Dubin-Ehvla, Dubin-Evl, Dubin-Evla, Rodnikovoe, Rodnikovoye, Дуба-Юрт, Дубин-Эвл, Дубин-Эвла, Родниковое
Population
5,751
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 02' N Latitude / 45° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7