|

Current local time in Fatezh, Russia

12:15 :00 PM

12:15 :00

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Fatezh Time

Want to convert Fatezh time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fatezh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fatezh MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fatezh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatezh Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Fatesh, Fatezh, Fatezj, Фатеж
Population
5,722
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 05' N Latitude / 35° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7