|

Current local time in Fryazevo, Russia

2:44 :55 AM

02:44 :55

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Fryazevo Time

Want to convert Fryazevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fryazevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fryazevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fryazevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Fryazevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Frjazevo, Fryazevo, Фрязево
Population
53212
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 43' N Latitude / 38° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7