|

Current local time in Kuskovo, Russia

12:22 :04 PM

12:22 :04

Saturday, 13 April 2024 (MSK)

Convert Kuskovo Time

Want to convert Kuskovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kuskovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kuskovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kuskovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kuskovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kuskovo, Кусково
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 44' N Latitude / 37° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7