|

Current local time in Kalininskaya, Russia

2:05 :10 PM

14:05 :10

Monday, 25 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kalininskaya Time

Want to convert Kalininskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kalininskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kalininskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kalininskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kalininskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kalininskaja, Kalininskaya, Kalininskyaya, Popovicheskaya, Popovichevskaya, Popovichskaya, Popoviehskaya, Popowitscheskaja, Калининская
Population
13,363
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 29' N Latitude / 38° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7