|

Current local time in Kazachka, Russia

9:35 :03 AM

09:35 :03

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kazachka Time

Want to convert Kazachka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kazachka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kazachka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kazachka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kazachka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kazachka, Kazatsjka, Казачка
Population
1,042
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 21' N Latitude / 38° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7