|

Current local time in Khanino, Russia

11:52 :51 AM

11:52 :51

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Khanino Time

Want to convert Khanino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khanino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khanino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khanino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Khanino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Khanino, Ханино
Population
1256
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 12' N Latitude / 36° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7