|

Current local time in Khlevnoye, Russia

12:34 :22 PM

12:34 :22

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Khlevnoye Time

Want to convert Khlevnoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khlevnoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khlevnoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khlevnoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Khlevnoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Khlebnoye, Khlevnoe, Khlevnoje, Khlevnoye, Хлевное
Population
6,150
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 11' N Latitude / 39° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7