|

Current local time in Kislyakovskaya, Russia

11:43 :09 AM

11:43 :09

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kislyakovskaya Time

Want to convert Kislyakovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kislyakovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kislyakovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kislyakovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kislyakovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kishakovskaya, Kisljakovskaja, Kislyakovskaya, Kizlyakovskaya, Кисляковская
Population
5,501
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 26' N Latitude / 39° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7