|

Current local time in Kubachi, Russia

1:43 :16 AM

01:43 :16

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Kubachi Time

Want to convert Kubachi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kubachi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kubachi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kubachi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kubachi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kubachi, Kubatsji, Кубачи
Population
2977
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 05' N Latitude / 47° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7