|

Current local time in Kudinovo, Russia

11:08 :55 AM

11:08 :55

Monday, July 13, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kudinovo Time

Want to convert Kudinovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kudinovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kudinovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kudinovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kudinovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kudinovo, Кудиново
Population
3381
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 59' N Latitude / 36° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7