|

Current local time in Likhoy, Russia

12:22 :12 PM

12:22 :12

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Likhoy Time

Want to convert Likhoy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Likhoy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Likhoy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Likhoy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Likhoy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Likhoj, Likhoy, Лихой
Population
3,102
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 07' N Latitude / 40° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7