|

Current local time in Marfino, Russia

8:32 :39 PM

20:32 :39

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Marfino Time

Want to convert Marfino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Marfino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Marfino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Marfino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Marfino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Marfino, Марфино
Population
4,234
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 04' N Latitude / 37° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7