|

Current local time in Mugi, Russia

9:39 :13 PM

21:39 :13

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Mugi Time

Want to convert Mugi time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mugi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mugi MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mugi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Mugi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Mugi, Муги
Population
3377
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 17' N Latitude / 47° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7