|

Current local time in Nikola-Lenivets, Russia

2:49 :20 PM

14:49 :20

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Nikola-Lenivets Time

Want to convert Nikola-Lenivets time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nikola-Lenivets time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nikola-Lenivets MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nikola-Lenivets Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nikola-Lenivets Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nikola Lenivets, Nikola-Lenivec, Nikola-Lennvets, Nikolo-Lenivec, Никола-Ленивец, Николо-Ленивец
Population
1,200
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 44' N Latitude / 35° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7