|

Current local time in Novopodrezkovo, Russia

10:59 :35 PM

22:59 :35

Friday, 01 March 2024 (MSK)

Convert Novopodrezkovo Time

Want to convert Novopodrezkovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novopodrezkovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novopodrezkovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novopodrezkovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novopodrezkovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novopodrezkovo, Новоподрезково
Population
10,271
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 56' N Latitude / 37° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7