|

Current local time in Plastunovskaya, Russia

12:01 :18 AM

00:01 :18

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Plastunovskaya Time

Want to convert Plastunovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Plastunovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Plastunovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Plastunovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Plastunovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Plastunovskaja, Plastunovskaya, Plastunowskaja, Пластуновская
Population
9,604
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 17' N Latitude / 39° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7