|

Current local time in Razliv, Russia

6:58 :09 PM

18:58 :09

Tuesday, 20 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Razliv Time

Want to convert Razliv time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Razliv time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Razliv MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Razliv Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Razliv Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Razliv, Rosliva, Разлив
Population
1,230
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 04' N Latitude / 29° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7