|

Current local time in Sabnova, Russia

12:51 :42 AM

00:51 :42

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Sabnova Time

Want to convert Sabnova time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sabnova time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sabnova MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sabnova Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sabnova Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Sabnova, Сабнова
Population
3598
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 04' N Latitude / 48° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7