|

Current local time in Semiozerje, Russia

9:26 :40 AM

09:26 :40

Thursday, 04 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Semiozerje Time

Want to convert Semiozerje time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Semiozerje time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Semiozerje MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Semiozerje Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Semiozerje Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Semiozer'e, Semiozjor'e, Семиозерье, Семиозёрье
Population
1,506
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 19' N Latitude / 29° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7