|

Current local time in Shcherbinka, Russia

3:23 :56 AM

03:23 :56

Saturday, 13 August 2022 (MSK)

Convert Shcherbinka Time

Want to convert Shcherbinka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shcherbinka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shcherbinka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shcherbinka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shcherbinka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Shcherbinka, Shcherbinki, Shherbinka, Sjtsjerbinka, Щербинка
Population
28,065
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 29' N Latitude / 37° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7