|

Current local time in Annino, Russia

4:36 :02 PM

16:36 :02

Friday, 17 September 2021 (MSK)

Convert Annino Time

Want to convert Annino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Annino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Annino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Annino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Annino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Anino, Annino, Estacao Annino, Estação Annino, Poselok Annin, Posëlok Annin, annino yeog, Аннино, Анніно, 안니노 역
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 34' N Latitude / 37° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7