|

Current local time in Biryulevo Zapadnoye, Russia

11:22 :06 AM

11:22 :06

Friday, 30 July 2021 (MSK)

Convert Biryulevo Zapadnoye Time

Want to convert Biryulevo Zapadnoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Biryulevo Zapadnoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Biryulevo Zapadnoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Biryulevo Zapadnoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Biryulevo Zapadnoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Biryulevo Zapadnoye, Biryulëvo Zapadnoye, Krasny Stroitel', Krasny Stroitel’, Krasnyj Stroitel', Krasnyy Stroitel', Krasnyy Stroitel’, Красный Строитель
Population
89,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 35' N Latitude / 37° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7