|

Current local time in Shkurinskaya, Russia

11:54 :41 AM

11:54 :41

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Shkurinskaya Time

Want to convert Shkurinskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shkurinskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shkurinskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shkurinskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Shkurinskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Schkurinskaja, Shkurinskaja, Shkurinskaya, Sjkurinskaja, Шкуринская
Population
5,005
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 35' N Latitude / 39° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7