|

Current local time in Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy, Russia

9:23 :28 AM

09:23 :28

Friday, 23 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy Time

Want to convert Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Sokolovo-Kundrjuchenskij, Sokolovo-Kundrjutsjenskij, Sokolovo-Kundryuchens'kyy, Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy, Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskoye, Sokolovo-Kundryuchens’kyy, Sokolovskiy, Соколово-Кундрюченский
Population
9,585
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 50' N Latitude / 39° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7