|

Current local time in Spasskoye-Lutovinovo, Russia

3:27 :24 AM

03:27 :24

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Spasskoye-Lutovinovo Time

Want to convert Spasskoye-Lutovinovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Spasskoye-Lutovinovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Spasskoye-Lutovinovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Spasskoye-Lutovinovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Spasskoye-Lutovinovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Spass-Lutovinovskoye, Spassko-Lutovinovskoye, Spasskoe-Lutovinovo, Spasskoje-Lutovinovo, Spasskoye-Lutovinovo, Spassnoye-Lutovinovo, Спасское-Лутовиново
Population
1,411
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 22' N Latitude / 36° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7