|

Current local time in Starovelichkovskaya, Russia

6:52 :17 PM

18:52 :17

Thursday, 21 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Starovelichkovskaya Time

Want to convert Starovelichkovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Starovelichkovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Starovelichkovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Starovelichkovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Starovelichkovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Starovelichkovskaja, Starovelichkovskaya, Starovelitsjkovskaja, Starowelitschkowskaja, Старовеличковская
Population
13,111
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 25' N Latitude / 38° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7