|

Current local time in Terbuny, Russia

1:57 :43 AM

01:57 :43

Monday, 26 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Terbuny Time

Want to convert Terbuny time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Terbuny time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Terbuny MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Terbuny Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Terbuny Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Terbuny, Тербуны
Population
6,936
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 08' N Latitude / 38° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7