|

Current local time in Ulluaya, Russia

1:16 :50 PM

13:16 :50

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Ulluaya Time

Want to convert Ulluaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ulluaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ulluaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ulluaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Ulluaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ullu-Aja, Ulluaja, Ulluaya, Уллу-Ая, Уллуая
Population
5905
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 22' N Latitude / 47° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7