|

Current local time in Usisha, Russia

7:37 :26 PM

19:37 :26

Thursday, August 22, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Usisha Time

Want to convert Usisha time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Usisha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Usisha MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Usisha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Usisha Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Usisha, Usisja, Усиша
Population
4442
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 15' N Latitude / 47° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7