|

Current local time in Yanino-1, Russia

3:29 :33 PM

15:29 :33

Monday, 17 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Yanino-1 Time

Want to convert Yanino-1 time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanino-1 time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanino-1 MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanino-1 Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanino-1 Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Jaanila, Janino-1, Koloniya Yanina, Koloniya Yanino, Nikol'skoe, Nikol'skoye, Nikol’skoye, Saksan Jaanila, Yanino Pervoye, Никольское, Янино-1
Population
4,452
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
59° 56' N Latitude / 30° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7