|

Current local time in Moskovskiy, Tajikistan

1:11 :03 AM

01:11 :03

Thursday, 29 July 2021 (+05)

Convert Moskovskiy Time

Want to convert Moskovskiy time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Moskovskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Moskovskiy +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Moskovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Moskovskiy Facts

Country
Tajikistan
Alternative Names
Moskovskij, Moskovskiy, Московский
Population
22,100
Currency
Somoni (TJS)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 36' N Latitude / 68° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+992