|

Current local time in Sbikha, Tunisia

1:22 :11 AM

01:22 :11

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CET)

Convert Sbikha Time

Want to convert Sbikha time to different time zone? Our CET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sbikha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sbikha CET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sbikha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Sbikha Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
As Subaykhah, Sbikha, Sbikra
Population
7062
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 10° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216