|

Current local time in Mezraa, Turkey

12:21 :16 PM

12:21 :16

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (TRT)

Convert Mezraa Time

Want to convert Mezraa time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mezraa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mezraa TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mezraa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Mezraa Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Mezra, Mezraa, Mezraa Koyu, Mezraa Köyü, Mezrea
Population
3,812
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 39' N Latitude / 43° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90