|

Current local time in Saltukova, Turkey

6:23 :47 AM

06:23 :47

Monday, February 24, 2020 (TRT)

Convert Saltukova Time

Want to convert Saltukova time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Saltukova time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Saltukova TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Saltukova Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Saltukova Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Kokaksu, Saltukova
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 31' N Latitude / 32° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90