|

Current local time in Yayladere, Turkey

12:01 :36 PM

12:01 :36

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (TRT)

Convert Yayladere Time

Want to convert Yayladere time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yayladere time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yayladere TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yayladere Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Yayladere Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Conek, Cönek, Holhol, Jajladere, Xorxol, Yayladere, Яйладере, ضلع یالادیر
Population
3,925
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 13' N Latitude / 40° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90