|

Current local time in Bernove, Ukraine

12:35 :57 AM

00:35 :57

Wednesday, 18 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Bernove Time

Want to convert Bernove time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bernove time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bernove EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bernove Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Bernove Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Barnova, Bernove, Bernovo, Bernové, Bârnova, Бернове, Берново
Population
1,125
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 29' N Latitude / 26° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380