|

Current local time in Drofino, Ukraine

3:05 :15 AM

03:05 :15

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Drofino Time

Want to convert Drofino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Drofino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Drofino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Drofino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Drofino Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Bol'shoj Matis, Drofine, Drofino, Malyj Matis, Большой Матис, Дрофине, Дрофино, Малый Матис
Population
779
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 17' N Latitude / 34° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380