|

Current local time in Konoplyane, Ukraine

3:21 :55 PM

15:21 :55

Friday, 27 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Konoplyane Time

Want to convert Konoplyane time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konoplyane time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konoplyane EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konoplyane Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Konoplyane Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Konoplevo, Konopliane, Konopliané, Konopljane, Konoplyanoye, Конопляне
Population
1,707
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 02' N Latitude / 30° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380