|

Current local time in Novoivanovka, Ukraine

12:15 :52 PM

12:15 :52

Sunday, 24 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novoivanovka Time

Want to convert Novoivanovka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoivanovka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoivanovka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoivanovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novoivanovka Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Novoivanivka, Novoivanovka, Новоiванiвка, Новоивановка
Population
876
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 26' N Latitude / 33° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380