|

Current local time in Novoselovskoye, Ukraine

5:38 :39 PM

17:38 :39

Saturday, 23 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novoselovskoye Time

Want to convert Novoselovskoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoselovskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoselovskoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoselovskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novoselovskoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Frajdorf, Novoselivs'ke, Novoselovskoye, Novosjolovskoe, Новоселівське, Новосёловское, Фрайдорф
Population
3,179
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 26' N Latitude / 33° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380