|

Current local time in Pasichna, Ukraine

3:53 :17 PM

15:53 :17

Friday, 12 August 2022 (EEST)

Convert Pasichna Time

Want to convert Pasichna time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pasichna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pasichna EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pasichna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Pasichna Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Pasechna, Pasechnaya, Pasichna, Pasicna, Pasieczna, Пасічна
Population
4,530
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 34' N Latitude / 24° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380