|

Current local time in Sadovoye, Ukraine

3:04 :46 AM

03:04 :46

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (MSK)

Convert Sadovoye Time

Want to convert Sadovoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sadovoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sadovoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sadovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sadovoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Novo-Caricyno, Sadove, Sadovoe, Sadovoye, Но́во-Цари́цыно, Садове, Садовое
Population
2,874
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 18' N Latitude / 34° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380