|

Current local time in Stara Kulna, Ukraine

7:25 :11 PM

19:25 :11

Monday, 16 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Stara Kulna Time

Want to convert Stara Kulna time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Stara Kulna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Stara Kulna EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Stara Kulna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Stara Kulna Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Kul'na, Kul’na, Stara Koulna, Stara Kul'na, Staraya Kul'na, Staraya Kul’na, Стара Кульна
Population
1,067
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 41' N Latitude / 29° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380